BLKPZKOSZKPZ KOSZ
Miasto bydgoszcz

U-13 (Młodziczki Młodsze)

U góry od lewej: trenerka Justyna Semrau, Kamila Ścigalska, Amelia Bajbak, Klaudia Paul, Julia Torzewska, Agata Kocemba, Adrianna Jabłońska, Julia Budziak Na dole od lewej: Nicole Matyka, Nikola Błaszczak, Julia Dalga, Oliwia Rożniakowska, Julia Rolirad, Martyna Nowakowska, Julia Meller, Aneta Wiśniewska

U góry od lewej: trenerka Justyna Semrau, Kamila Ścigalska, Amelia Bajbak, Klaudia Paul, Julia Torzewska, Agata Kocemba, Adrianna Jabłońska, Julia Budziak
Na dole od lewej: Nicole Matyka, Nikola Błaszczak, Julia Dalga, Oliwia Rożniakowska, Julia Rolirad, Martyna Nowakowska, Julia Meller, Aneta Wiśniewska

KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – Justyna Semrau, Marcin Grocki

1. Bajbak Amelia
2. Błaszczak Nikola
3. Dalga Julia
4. Jabłońska Adrianna
5. Kocemba Agata
6. Meller Julia
7. Nowakowska Martyna
8. Paul Klaudia
9. Rolirad Julia
10. Rożniakowska Oliwia
11. Ścigalska Kamila
12. Torzewska Julia
13. Wiśniewska Aneta
14. Misko Julia
15. Nogal Daria
16. Glina Miriam
17. Mederska Dorota
18. Hryń Patrycja
19. Przybyłowska Martyna
20. Mikulska Oliwia
21. Muchewicz Julia
22. Kałuża Julia
23. Wittkowicz Zuzanna
24. Dębska Oliwia
25. Gąsiorek Aniela
26. Dombek Julia
27. Kosut Patrycja
28. Bonin Marcelina
29. Zasadzka Patrycja
30. Górzyńska Julia
31. Piernik Aleksandra
32. Hoffman Estera
33. Palicka Wiktoria

Terminarz:
11:89 17.10.2016 16:00 KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz
60:32 27.10.2016 17:00 KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – MUKS Flesz 63 WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz
86:22 26.11.2016 12:00 KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
68:16 10.12.2016 12:00 KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
42:43 12.12.2016 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz
22:56 17.12.2016 MUKS Flesz 63 WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz
47:37 07.01.2017 12:00 KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz
19:86 21.01.2017 UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz

KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – Rafał Markiewicz, Marcin Grocki

1. Szczawińska Oliwia
2. Knajdek Weronika
3. Piątkowska Marta
4. Kotewicz Kinga
5. Banach Martyna
6. Chraplewska Zuzanna
7. Jopek Aleksandra
8. Kopczyńska Wiktoria
9. Krężel Oliwia
10. Rosińska Natalia
11. Ussorowska Martyna
12. Bogucka Dagmara
13. Kwiatkowska Julia
14. Rybak Nicole
15. Wodzień Julia
16. Wiśniewska Aleksandra

Terminarz:
16:89 17.10.2016 16:00 KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz
59:19 22.10.2016 15:45 UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
26:52 19.11.2016 KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – MUKS Flesz 63 WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz
98:14 26.11.2016 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
68:16 10.12.2016 12:00 KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
41:49 17.12.2016 KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
52:26 14.01.2017 MUKS Flesz 63 WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
13:66 21.01.2017 KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS I Bydgoszcz