BLKPZKOSZKPZ KOSZ
Miasto bydgoszcz

U-12 (Żaczki)

Góra od lewej: trener Rafał Markiewicz, Aleksandra Jopek, Wiktoria Kopczyńska, Martyna Ussorowska, Zuzanna Chraplewska, Oliwia Krężel, Angelika Myślińska. Dól od lewej: Martyna Wyrzykowska, Nicola Puchalska, Katarzyna Dziadkowiak, Zofia Szyperska, Wiktoria Górna, Nadia Stępczyńska, Oliwia Mroczkowska, Natalia Rosińska.

Góra od lewej: trener Rafał Markiewicz, Aleksandra Jopek, Wiktoria Kopczyńska, Martyna Ussorowska, Zuzanna Chraplewska, Oliwia Krężel, Angelika Myślińska.
Dół od lewej: Martyna Wyrzykowska, Nicola Puchalska, Katarzyna Dziadkowiak, Zofia Szyperska, Wiktoria Górna, Nadia Stępczyńska, Oliwia Mroczkowska, Natalia Rosińska.

KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – Rafał Markiewicz

1. Chraplewska Zuzanna
2. Dziadkowiak Katarzyna
3. Górna Wiktoria
4. Jopek Aleksandra
5. Kopczyńska Wiktoria
6. Krężel Oliwia
7. Mroczkowska Oliwia
8. Myślińska Angelika
9. Puchalska Nicola
10. Rosińska Natalia
11. Stępczyńska Nadia
12. Szyperska Zofia
13. Ussorowska Martyna
14. Wyrzykowska Martyna
15. Meller Julia

Terminarz:
44:10 30.10.2016 KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
46:28 30.10.2016 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń – KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz
20:38 04.12.2016 KS Basket 25 III Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz
28:37 04.12.2016 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz
45:17 08.01.2017 KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
47:25 08.01.2017 KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław

KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – Marcin Grocki, Ewa Misko

1. Górny Maria
2. Kwiatkowska Julia
3. Lazarewicz Zuzanna
4. Osiewicz Oliwia
5. Peplińska Nikola
6. Bogucka Dagmara
7. Charszlak Joanna
8. Klimkiewicz Aleksandra
9. Rybak Nicole
10. Sadowska Wiktoria
11. Sobczak Marta
12. Walicka Julia
13. Wodzień Julia
14. Zawadzka Wiktoria
15. Żuławska Agata
16. Żuromska Klaudia
17. Wiśniewska Aleksandra
18. Buszman Denisa

Terminarz:
11:68 30.10.2016 KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
44:10 30.10.2016 KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
45:21 04.12.2016 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
24:20 04.12.2016 KS Basket 25 III Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
20:35 08.01.2017 KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
24:68 08.01.2017 KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz – UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz

u-12

U góry od lewej: trener Paweł Wnukiewicz, Katarzyna Myślak, Julia Grochowska, Justyna Przewoźniak, Kinga Kotewicz, Martyna Calik, Oliwia Gil, Małgorzata Rutkowska Na dole od lewej: Weronika Knajdek, Zuzanna Plucińska, Elżbieta Radoszewska, Nikola Kasprzak, Zuzanna Woźniak, Oliwia Szczawińska, Marta Piątkowska, Martyna Banach

KS Basket 25 III Bydgoszcz – Paweł Wnukiewicz, Jarosław Pasieczny

1. Banach Martyna
2. Calik Martyna
3. Gil Oliwia
4. Grochowska Julia
5. Kasprzak Nikola
6. Knajdek Weronika
7. Kotewicz Kinga
8. Myślak Katarzyna
9. Plucińska Zuzanna
10. Piątkowska Marta
11. Przewoźniak Justyna
12. Radoszewska Elżbieta
13. Rutkowska Małgorzata
14. Szczawińska Oliwia
15. Szramka Julia
16. Woroniecka Emilia
17. Woźniak Zuzanna

Terminarz:
33:49 30.10.2016 KS Basket 25 III Bydgoszcz – UKS Błękitny Delfin Bydgoszcz
55:34 30.10.2016 SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław – KS Basket 25 III Bydgoszcz
20:38 04.12.2016 KS Basket 25 III Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 I Bydgoszcz
24:20 04.12.2016 KS Basket 25 III Bydgoszcz – KS Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz
66:27 08.01.2017 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń – KS Basket 25 III Bydgoszcz
27:64 08.01.2017 KS Basket 25 III Bydgoszcz – MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz